Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 401
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4986
- Acreage: 7.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4951970
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,296,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 604
- Acreage: 54.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4947652
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: AVON PARK
- Zipcode: 33825
- Subdivision: Lake Lillian A Rep
- Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6062
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4691789
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks
- Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,345.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1449
- Acreage: 3.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4686166
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Ph 6
- Building: Gulf Bay Club Ph 6
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4155
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4686161
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Wild Blue
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3564
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4684955
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SIESTA KEY
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Isles
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4681300
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Sara Sands
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES GALLERY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 107
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4679888
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Country Club Shores Sec 01
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,500
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3305
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4676321
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Scenic View Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice