Details for 43451 & 43631 Farabee Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $943.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 71.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7512178
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Pauland Acres
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
71+ Acres 7 Parcels Stunning Working Ranch Property If country living is what youre looking for, look no further! This breathtaking property spans over 71 acres across 7 separate parcels, offerin
Details for 27 Las Palmas Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6793
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: FC315921
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your DREAM HOME in the beautiful gated premier Ocean Hammock community. This custom crafted exquisite beachside residence captures sweeping PANORAMIC LAKE AND GOLF COURSE VIEWS and is locat
Details for 4738 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3800
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313500
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a brand new luxury coastal home coming soon to 4738 S Atlantic Ave in beautiful Ponce Inlet! Perfectly positioned on one of the highest elevations in the are
Details for 9075 190th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3256
  7. Acreage: 3.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC539605
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Minnetrista
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Properties like this do not come to market. They are passed down. Set on nearly 4 acres with 200 feet of pristine Rainbow River frontage, this is one of
Details for 23014 69th Avenue, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 341
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7603
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC531395
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Wallace Groves
  5. Provided by: SHEEPCO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Uniquely perched on a 15 ft bluff above Lake Santa Fe, this expansive custom lakefront estate offers a grand scale and timeless elegance, perfect for those seeking a luxurious retreat. The heart of th
Details for 2835 Polo Island Drive H104, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 4BR, 4.5BA ground floor end unit incl. 1/1 guest suite w/ private entrance. Completely updated in 2020 with impact windows, modern kitchen/appliances, designer finishes. Split floor plan, el
Details for 11560 Sea Court, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Wellington 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
. Located in the prestigious Estates of The Isles at Wellington, this fully remodeled lakefront residence offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms and is truly move in ready. From a new roof and hurricane
Details for 249 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4375
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida living in the prestigious gated community of Sonoma Isles. This exceptional Clubview modelthe largest single story floor plan in the neighborhoodoffers over 3,000 square fe
Details for 10 Windward Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Mar Replat
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning, modern waterfont townhome ideally situated along the Intracoastal Waterway. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the included 18' x 40' priva
Details for 706 Foxpointe Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to seagate golf at the hamlet, delray beach's premier gated country club, where membership is available but not mandatory! This updated and well maintained 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,895