Details for 23014 69th Avenue, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 341
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7603
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC531395
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: Wallace Groves
  5. Provided by: SHEEPCO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Uniquely perched on a 15 ft bluff above Lake Santa Fe, this expansive custom lakefront estate offers a grand scale and timeless elegance, perfect for those seeking a luxurious retreat. The heart of th
Details for 2835 Polo Island Drive H104, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 4BR, 4.5BA ground floor end unit incl. 1/1 guest suite w/ private entrance. Completely updated in 2020 with impact windows, modern kitchen/appliances, designer finishes. Split floor plan, el
Details for 11560 Sea Court, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Wellington 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
. Located in the prestigious Estates of The Isles at Wellington, this fully remodeled lakefront residence offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms and is truly move in ready. From a new roof and hurricane
Details for 249 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4375
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida living in the prestigious gated community of Sonoma Isles. This exceptional Clubview modelthe largest single story floor plan in the neighborhoodoffers over 3,000 square fe
Details for 10 Windward Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Mar Replat
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning, modern waterfont townhome ideally situated along the Intracoastal Waterway. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the included 18' x 40' priva
Details for 706 Foxpointe Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to seagate golf at the hamlet, delray beach's premier gated country club, where membership is available but not mandatory! This updated and well maintained 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,895
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $986.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021513
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full baths. Sun all day long. L'Hermi
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Details for 6159 Via Venetia S, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Mizners Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6159 Via Venetia S, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within a desirable Delray Beach community. This inviting home offers a bright, open layout with an effortless flow between livi
Details for 2112 Manatee Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2876
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26013474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Inlet
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on a ridge and surrounded by lush tropical greenery, this stylish 4 bed, 3 bath Mid Century Modern pool home sits in the desirable Harbour Inletjust a short walk to Fort Lauderdale's best beac