Details for 6824 Briskel Pointe Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11165251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Briskel Pointe
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRISKEL POINTE IS ALREADY 25% SOLD OUT. Briskel Pointe by Brenner Development Group is Boca Raton's newest boutique luxury enclave, redefining modern indoor outdoor living. Each architecturally striki
Details for 9025 Bridge Road #b-1, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $994.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1961
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11162770
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Groves At Hobe Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Banyan Grove Live/Work Luxury Townhomes in Hobe Sound: Set along the palm lined stretch of Bridge Road and less than a mile from the pristine beaches of Jupiter Island, Banyan Grove is where time
Details for 14239 Calypso Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Equestrian Club Estates. Enjoy stunning water views and an unbeatable location just moments from Wellington Intern
Details for 13400 Bernoulli Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5322
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 2
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extended Manchester model in sought after Alton community of Palm Beach Gardens. Built in 2023, this exceptional residence offers over 4,300 square feet of living space and features 5
Details for Unassigned Palm City Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 139.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157326
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: 63000 Western Agricultural Are
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 139 acres of secluded, pristine acreage in Palm City, Florida, located approximately 6+ miles from town and set back off Highway 714. This is a rare opportunity to own a large, private tract in M
Details for 4600 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $716.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2720
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Beach Front At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Beach Front At Singer Island Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beachfront, spacious, 3 bed 3 bath, Singer Island condo. 3 large wraparound balconies boasting panoramic oceanfront and Intracoastal views. Private elevator and foyer in unit. Floor to ceiling impact
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1911, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,091.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 19th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with exceptional views. Two b
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 702, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2323
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11153538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 11845 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11150140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Cond Ii
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first level unit in Pebblewood, offering a completely renovated, sophisticatedly designed residence. This exceptional property features a heated and chilled pool and a completely priv
Details for 1540 Gulf Boulevard 1101, Clearwater, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150025
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Two Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Two Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living from this modern Gulf front residence with spectacular northwest views and unforgettable sunsets. Floor to ceiling impact windows fill the open living and dining are