Details for 1940 7th Place, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4389
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11149083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Sailing And Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! $450k PRICE REDUCTION. Rarely Available. 4 bedroom 3.5 Bath Custom Estate One Story Pool Home with Stunning Lake Views From Every Room. Over 3,300 sq ft of Living Space on a Private
Details for 100 Neptune Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4452
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11146008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Park
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this extensively renewed 5 bedroom, 4 bath home set within the sought after Hypoluxo Pointe neighborhood. Perfect for those who enjoy time on the water, the pr
Details for 1500 Cove Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,987,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4171
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11133977
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Waco Field Place
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This convenient location has been rezoned multi family commercial Owner has survey in hand. Other purposes possible check with Martin County for your particular situation. There are 3 houses on proper
Details for 2100 N Us Hwy 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 17.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11126202
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exciting development opportunity! Prime multi family development site consisting of 17 acres, located on North US #1 between Vero Beach and Fort Pierce. This area is rapidly growing and is less than h
Details for 18433 Heritage Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4007
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11123967
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the famously breathtaking oak tree lined riverside community Heritage Oaks in Tequesta, Fl. sits this completely remodeled 3,053 sq. ft. 4 bedroom/4.5 bath plus office, CBS construction, po
Details for 1514 Shaw Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4183
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11107393
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! this home sits on almost 3/4 of an acre along a direct access canal with 100 ft of waterfront, a turning basin and neighborhood only boat ramp with no HOA! Want to park your RV an
Details for 5981 37th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10555845
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Stirling Oaks Estates 77
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Cohen Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bath residence plus maids quarters located in the heart of Emerald Hills, within the desirable Stirling Oak Estates community. Just a short walk to places of worship.This impress
Details for 24755 122nd Avenue, Homestead, FL 33032
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2