Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33004
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $720.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4861
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10526399
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Florian Isles
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 173
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10537314
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: North Hollywood 4 1 B
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10529109
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Broward Gardens
- Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $833.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26021386
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Town Of Modelo (dania) B 49
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024645
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Galman Sub
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Levy Realty Advisors LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10556515
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Shelter Islands 1st Add 4
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Cohen Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $864,500.00
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10536310
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Shelter Islands 43 6 B
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10544408
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: West Moorland 19 8 B
- Provided by: Realsperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014088
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Hollywood Center Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10530003
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: South Dania Heights Amen
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice