Details for 17111 Biscayne Boulevard 2105 + 1 B, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 241
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10525345
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Marina Palms Residences S
  5. Building: Marina Palms Residences S
  6. Provided by: Royal Palm Realty Of S Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming Turn Key unit at The Reserve at Marina Palms, delicately decorated, Panoramic and amazing bay and ocean views. 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bath, Stunning wood floors, delicate imported wall papers, motori
Details for 1520 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 317
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION STEEL FRAME HOME WITH CONCRETE ROOF With a 30 X 19 Great Room and 10 foot ceilings throughout this home is a masterpiece for those looking to entertain and enjoy the South Flo
Details for 104 East Circle Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 87
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223085
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the last buildable deep water Intracoastal lots in New Smyrna Beach. This exceptional homesite offers direct Intracoastal frontage with access to the Indian River Lagoo
Details for 254 Saint Johns Drive, Palatka, FL 32177
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Acreage: 20.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221410
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Palatka
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This development opportunity for a secluded private estate or potential small residential community is unmatched. Approx 20 acres on the St Johns River with over 2000 feet of water frontage. There is
Details for 2501 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3516
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. GENEROUSLY APPOINTED LUXURY HOME at $1,875.000 with sound and water walls at $1,950,000.Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this brand new architectural masterpiece by DaVin
Details for 2731 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11133218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Adache Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market with brand new PVC pipes! Updated deepwater home with 80FT of protected canal frontage. The open concept, split bedroom layout features a coastal modern vibe, elegant travertine floors,
Details for 2614 Parkland Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4610
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6301489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Parklando 03
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: JW GASTON LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled! One of the most competitively priced homes featuring over 3,300 SF, in the 32789 zip code, and in the K 8 Audubon Park School District. The K 8 Audubon Park School District is a small
Details for 312 Hardin Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2158
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4672942
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Colony Club
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to Bimini Bay Your Oasis Awaits! Step into your dream getaway at Bimini Bay, where this stunning home offers everything you need for the perfect beach house in paradise. Ideal for both vacat
Details for 449 12th Street 2701, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3271
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this stunning Junior Penthouse on the 27th floor, offering breathtaking views of the city skyline. This spacious residence features three generously sized bedrooms,
Details for 511 Briley Avenue, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5308
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Briley Farm Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom residence by Element Home Builders, located in the highly sought after community of Briley Farm. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, thi