Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $55.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 35284
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26006067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220
  5. Building: Nautilus 220
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at Nautilus 220 in this stunning new construction F5 floor plan residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile denperfect for a home office or additi
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1837
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace In
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace In
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2232
  7. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM722441
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Elementary School: Reddick
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Train, compete, and thrive on this 50+/ acre horse farm that provides a fantastic base of operations and plenty of flexibility for further customization. Nestled just a short drive from both HITS and
Details for 1401 91st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7002
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM713322
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Turning Hawk Ranch Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Tranquility and refined craftsmanship in this European inspired estate located in a gated equestrian community with direct access to the Florida Greenway and Trailsperfect for riding, hikin
Details for 1321 42nd Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 971
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9294
  8. Acreage: 5.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM664221
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Waldos Place
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity to purchase the great family estate located just minutes from all amenities including hospitals, restaurants and schools. This 5. 60 +/ acres of beautifully landscaped land is gat
Details for 12038 Key Lime Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3333
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11169676
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Acreage in West Palm Beach, where you can enjoy a peaceful, country lifestyle just a short 15 minute drive from Palm Beach International Airport and 25 minutes from downtown West Palm B
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 516, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11167011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compson Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious residence with an open concept floor plan, featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 baths. Enjoy great natural light with direct South Exposure. Private electric charging station comes with 2
Details for 6824 Briskel Pointe Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11165251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Briskel Pointe
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRISKEL POINTE IS ALREADY 25% SOLD OUT. Briskel Pointe by Brenner Development Group is Boca Raton's newest boutique luxury enclave, redefining modern indoor outdoor living. Each architecturally striki
Details for 9025 Bridge Road #b-1, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $994.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1961
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11162770
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Groves At Hobe Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Banyan Grove Live/Work Luxury Townhomes in Hobe Sound: Set along the palm lined stretch of Bridge Road and less than a mile from the pristine beaches of Jupiter Island, Banyan Grove is where time
Details for 14239 Calypso Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Equestrian Club Estates. Enjoy stunning water views and an unbeatable location just moments from Wellington Intern