Details for 13400 Bernoulli Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5322
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 2
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extended Manchester model in sought after Alton community of Palm Beach Gardens. Built in 2023, this exceptional residence offers over 4,300 square feet of living space and features 5
Details for Unassigned Palm City Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 139.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157326
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: 63000 Western Agricultural Are
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 139 acres of secluded, pristine acreage in Palm City, Florida, located approximately 6+ miles from town and set back off Highway 714. This is a rare opportunity to own a large, private tract in M
Details for 4600 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $716.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2720
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Beach Front At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Beach Front At Singer Island Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beachfront, spacious, 3 bed 3 bath, Singer Island condo. 3 large wraparound balconies boasting panoramic oceanfront and Intracoastal views. Private elevator and foyer in unit. Floor to ceiling impact
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1911, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,091.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 19th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with exceptional views. Two b
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 702, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2323
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11153538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 11845 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11150140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Cond Ii
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first level unit in Pebblewood, offering a completely renovated, sophisticatedly designed residence. This exceptional property features a heated and chilled pool and a completely priv
Details for 1540 Gulf Boulevard 1101, Clearwater, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150025
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Two Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Two Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living from this modern Gulf front residence with spectacular northwest views and unforgettable sunsets. Floor to ceiling impact windows fill the open living and dining are
Details for 1940 7th Place, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4389
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11149083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Sailing And Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! $450k PRICE REDUCTION. Rarely Available. 4 bedroom 3.5 Bath Custom Estate One Story Pool Home with Stunning Lake Views From Every Room. Over 3,300 sq ft of Living Space on a Private
Details for 100 Neptune Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4452
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11146008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Park
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this extensively renewed 5 bedroom, 4 bath home set within the sought after Hypoluxo Pointe neighborhood. Perfect for those who enjoy time on the water, the pr
Details for 1500 Cove Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,987,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4171
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11133977
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Waco Field Place
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This convenient location has been rezoned multi family commercial Owner has survey in hand. Other purposes possible check with Martin County for your particular situation. There are 3 houses on proper