Details for 249 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4375
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida living in the prestigious gated community of Sonoma Isles. This exceptional Clubview modelthe largest single story floor plan in the neighborhoodoffers over 3,000 square fe
Details for 10 Windward Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Mar Replat
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning, modern waterfont townhome ideally situated along the Intracoastal Waterway. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the included 18' x 40' priva
Details for 706 Foxpointe Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to seagate golf at the hamlet, delray beach's premier gated country club, where membership is available but not mandatory! This updated and well maintained 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,895
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $986.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021513
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full baths. Sun all day long. L'Hermi
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Details for 6159 Via Venetia S, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Mizners Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6159 Via Venetia S, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within a desirable Delray Beach community. This inviting home offers a bright, open layout with an effortless flow between livi
Details for 2112 Manatee Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2876
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26013474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Inlet
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on a ridge and surrounded by lush tropical greenery, this stylish 4 bed, 3 bath Mid Century Modern pool home sits in the desirable Harbour Inletjust a short walk to Fort Lauderdale's best beac
Details for 5711 Bayview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26010883
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming waterfront residence in The Landings offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 80 feet of water frontage. This home features an open floor plan with split bedrooms, terrazzo and tile flooring
Details for 6830 Royal Orchid Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5227
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26010654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Commune with nature in this extraordinary residence! Spacious and bright with soaring ceilings, this six bedroom, seven bath home, with 4,378 square feet, is oriented to enhance the serene nature pres
Details for 1500 Cove Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010520
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Waco Field Place
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This convenient location has been rezoned multi family! Owner has survey in hand. Other purposes possible check with Martin County for your particular situation. There are 3 houses on property present