Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4052 Ridgeview Drive, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8615
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Lauerl Oaks North
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***rarely does a home in "the ridge at laurel oaks" ever become available... This is one of the finest homes within the most sought after gated communities in davie!!! ***this hidden gem is one of onl
Details for 6830 Royal Orchid Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5227
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26010654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Commune with nature in this extraordinary residence! Spacious and bright with soaring ceilings, this six bedroom, seven bath home, with 4,378 square feet, is oriented to enhance the serene nature pres
Details for 6629 Grande Orchid Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after, boutique community of Grande Orchid, this meticulously maintained 3 bedrooms plus Den, 4.5 bathrooms pool home offers 3,083 SF of sophisticated living. The open spl
Details for 1035 Sirus Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $832,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3067
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4680284
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks North
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Private Estate Living in Hidden Oaks North** Welcome to Hidden Oaks North, a highly sought after deed restricted community known for its low HOA fees
Details for 1616 Kinsmere Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3321
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7884771
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Oaks Increment M North
  5. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Musty See! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home, complete with a study and a 3 car garage, is a true gem. Step inside to find high ceilings, custom wood cabinetry with soft close d
Details for 4527 Red Oak Trace, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2838
  10. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 778774
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2,838 sq ft home, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms in a prime location just minutes from Marianna High School and the K 8 school. Perfect for fami
Details for 4710 The Oaks Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 789411
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks
  5. Middle School: Marianna K
  6. High School: Marianna
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Very nice home located in Oaks Subdivision North of Marianna off the Caverns Road. Home has 3 spacious Bdrm's and 2 Baths. Kitchen has new stainless steel appliances and home has new flooring throu
Details for 905 Northern Oaks Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2221
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4946376
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Northern Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Northern Oaks! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac with just five homes and no HOA, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, privacy, and convenience in a prime DeLand loca
Details for 2737 Enterprise Road E 112, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8453941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: FULLER HOUSE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Condo in Clearwaters Countryside Area Located in The Oaks of Northwood! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo in the highly desirable Countryside
Details for 2737 Enterprise Road E 111, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8460543
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Northwood Condo
  6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath, ground floor end unit condo is move in ready and located in the highly desirable Countryside area. The split floor plan offers privacy and functionality tile and lam