Searching on:
  1. School = Thurgood Marshall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1520 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION STEEL FRAME HOME WITH CONCRETE ROOF With a 30 X 19 Great Room and 10 foot ceilings throughout this home is a masterpiece for those looking to entertain and enjoy the South Flo
Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477557
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Coastal Resilience Meets Modern Luxury in Gulfport Experience the future of coastal living with the Battery Point Model by Seasafe Homes. Specifically engineered for
Details for 1631 Andrews Square, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1473
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11130899
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso Am Plat Of Blks C D
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible 2 for 1 deal on this 3bed/2bath property. This property has a unique layout with an Owner's Suite (1bd/1ba) with a kitchenette and its own backyard in the back and the main house (2bd/1ba)
Details for 1412 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $635,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: F10554362
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D Lot 16 Blk 63
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: By The Sea Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Progresso neighborhood, this RDS 15 zoned duplex offers flexibility, income potential, and long term upside in one of Fort Lauderdales fastest evolving areas. The prope
Details for 527 17th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Townhome
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Park
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and highly sought after residence, thoughtfully designed with modern finishes throughout. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering the perfect blend
Details for 1500 5th Avenue E-w, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bldg sqft: 1477
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26024779
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Dillard
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of mid century charm and modern updates with this income generating duplex in the South Middle River community. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property is a standou
Details for 1528 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1398
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11115649
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Kosmon Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful SF 3/2 Home with an open floor plan. Great location in Wilton Manors to fix & flip or rental income Airbnb. Minutes from nice park and ocean front beach. A true gem. No HOA. Master suite to
Details for 1600 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009558
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso Am Plat Of Blks C D
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished and updated single family home .great central location close to downtown and FT Lauderdale beaches The property has 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms with a new updated open kitchen .Th
Details for 1445 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1432
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10550093
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA, Brand new roof installed Newer impact windows throughout & a fresh coat of paint inside & out. The open floor plan features new laminate flooring throughout & beautifully updated baths. The u
Details for 6060 Shore Boulevard S 903, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  9. Bldg sqft: 1431
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8444044
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  8. High School: Gibbs
  9. Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
OR BEST OFFER! Enjoy from your private 9th floor balcony striking million dollar views that never get old of Boca Ciega Bay Aquatic Preserve, the Gulf, and the St. Petersburg skyline. Insurance po