Searching on:
  1. School = Thurgood Marshall Fund
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477557
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Coastal Resilience Meets Modern Luxury in Gulfport Experience the future of coastal living with the Battery Point Model by Seasafe Homes. Specifically engineered for
Details for 6060 Shore Boulevard S 903, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  9. Bldg sqft: 1431
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8444044
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  8. High School: Gibbs
  9. Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
OR BEST OFFER! Enjoy from your private 9th floor balcony striking million dollar views that never get old of Boca Ciega Bay Aquatic Preserve, the Gulf, and the St. Petersburg skyline. Insurance po
Details for 1700 74th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1852
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lawn 9th Add
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home at 1700 74th Ave North, St. Petersburg, offering the perfect blend of comfort, thoughtful updates, and true Florida lifestyle living. This property features
Details for 5401 17th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1368
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488747
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Gulfport
  5. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! LARGE BONUS ROOM for office, den, dining or 3rd bedroom! Light Filled Gulfport Gem on Spacious Corner Lot. See Virtual Tour Links for you walk though now! Welcome to this beautifully
Details for 5800 21st Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8492189
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: GULFPORT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MID CENTURY MARVEL Welcome to this Pristine Vintage single story block home that sits on a spacious corner lot, in a desirable NON FLOOD zone, offering peace of mind and plenty of outdoor space. Fe
Details for 3050 Dupont Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8502919
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulfport Arts District Investment Opportunity! Remediation Complete & Ready for Your Vision Bring your architect and contractor! This 1,176 sqft footprint at 3050 Dupont St S, Gulfport presents a p
Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Design Your Dream HOME in the Heart of Gulfport! A cleared, build ready lot with approved plans for a 3 story custom coastal home In the Arts District, this location is the perfect blend of being cl
Details for 2960 59th Street S 505, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1120
  10. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8425778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  5. Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: GULFPORT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
YOUR DREAM CONDO IS UP FOR SALE IN THE HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER JAMISON BLDG. Sitting High and dry during all recent and past hurricanes, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Condo is absolutely immaculate. The u
Details for 3265 40th Way S E, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 725
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8403790
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Village One
  5. Building: West Shore Village One
  6. Elementary School: Maximo
  7. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to West Shore Village! This beautifully maintained community in St. Petersburg is surrounded by lush landscaping, mature trees, and vibrant flowering shrubs. Residents enjoy resort style amen
Details for 3795 41st Lane S H, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,873.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497460
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Bay Beach Condo
  5. Building: Bermuda Bay Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  7. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  8. High School: Gibbs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Bermuda Baywhere coastal vibes meet easy, everyday living. This nicely updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers 1,050 square feet of bright, open liv