Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Ceiga Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3050 Dupont Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8502919
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulfport Arts District Investment Opportunity! Remediation Complete & Ready for Your Vision Bring your architect and contractor! This 1,176 sqft footprint at 3050 Dupont St S, Gulfport presents a p
Details for 3022 56th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 531
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 596
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8325207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Provided by: GULFPORT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LAST PRICE DROP! LESS THAN LAND VALUE. Hurry this Mixed use property in the heart of down town Gulfport wont last. Step into the charm of this enchanting cottage located in the heart of Gulfport! W
Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Design Your Dream HOME in the Heart of Gulfport! A cleared, build ready lot with approved plans for a 3 story custom coastal home In the Arts District, this location is the perfect blend of being cl
Details for 3038 58th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1462
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8502668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you've been searching for a place where you can fully enjoy the Gulfport lifestylewalk to dinner, the beach, and feel connected to a vibrant, welcoming communitythis furnished monthly rental is the
Details for 5416 Delette Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 600
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1921
MLS#: TB8415092
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Renovated Studio Your Perfect Gulfport Getaway! Welcome to your cozy retreat in the heart of beautiful downtown Gulfport! This fully furnished and thoughtfully renovated studio is the perfe
Details for 5420 29th Avenue S B, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8504257
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 450 square foot studio in Gulfport, Florida offers a comfortable and efficient living space in a great location. The unit features a beautifully renovated bathroom with modern finishes,
Details for 2820 Dupont Street S 201, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8480012
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Provided by: REX RENTALS & REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the heart of Gulfports vibrant community.