Details for 5711 Bayview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26010883
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming waterfront residence in The Landings offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 80 feet of water frontage. This home features an open floor plan with split bedrooms, terrazzo and tile flooring
Details for 6830 Royal Orchid Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5227
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26010654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: North Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Commune with nature in this extraordinary residence! Spacious and bright with soaring ceilings, this six bedroom, seven bath home, with 4,378 square feet, is oriented to enhance the serene nature pres
Details for 1500 Cove Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010520
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Waco Field Place
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This convenient location has been rezoned multi family! Owner has survey in hand. Other purposes possible check with Martin County for your particular situation. There are 3 houses on property present
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $55.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 35284
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26006067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220
  5. Building: Nautilus 220
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at Nautilus 220 in this stunning new construction F5 floor plan residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile denperfect for a home office or additi
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1837
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace In
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace In
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2232
  7. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM722441
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Elementary School: Reddick
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Train, compete, and thrive on this 50+/ acre horse farm that provides a fantastic base of operations and plenty of flexibility for further customization. Nestled just a short drive from both HITS and
Details for 1401 91st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7002
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM713322
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Turning Hawk Ranch Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Tranquility and refined craftsmanship in this European inspired estate located in a gated equestrian community with direct access to the Florida Greenway and Trailsperfect for riding, hikin
Details for 1321 42nd Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 971
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9294
  8. Acreage: 5.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM664221
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Waldos Place
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity to purchase the great family estate located just minutes from all amenities including hospitals, restaurants and schools. This 5. 60 +/ acres of beautifully landscaped land is gat
Details for 12038 Key Lime Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3333
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11169676
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Acreage in West Palm Beach, where you can enjoy a peaceful, country lifestyle just a short 15 minute drive from Palm Beach International Airport and 25 minutes from downtown West Palm B
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 516, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11167011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compson Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious residence with an open concept floor plan, featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 baths. Enjoy great natural light with direct South Exposure. Private electric charging station comes with 2