Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3453
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4675449
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Shoreland Woods Sub
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $655.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2976
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4672485
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Harbor Acres
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4670814
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $704.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2769
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4670404
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Princes Gate
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5837
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4669491
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 4c Pt 3
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Pine View
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3267
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4663412
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Johnson Estates
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 604
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 604
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8264
- Acreage: 10.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7520772
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Washington Loop
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 170
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7518202
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 10
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice