Details for 481 40th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,952,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2624
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Pl No 1 Blks
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Estates of Nomar Where Coastal Luxury Meets Urban Energy A truly rare offering in the heart of West Palm Beach, The Estates of Nomar redefines modern living in a historic setting. De
Details for Lot 3 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,952,530.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,868,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3263
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for 000 Yontz Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $1,952,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  4. Acreage: 54.40 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2213258
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sale and price include 2 parcels for a total combined acreage of 75.8 acres (parcel #00351050 with 54.40 acres and parcel #00350578 with 21.4 acres). Zoned PDPSFR with a master plan approval for 61 si
Details for 715 101st Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26027719
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 614
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious guard gated community (Plantation Palms). Stunning spacious courtyard estate. 5 bedroom/3.5 bath w/ 4,474 total sq. ft. Entire home fully upgraded & custom designed w/ luxurious high end fin
Details for 2810 52nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3003
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Landings First Sec
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning pool home in the highly desirable landings neighborhood. This three bedroom, two bath residence features a two car garage and sleek tile flooring throughout. The home is fully protected with
Details for 118 Echo Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3158
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786017
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REFINED COASTAL LIVING!! Panoramic Bay views take center stage from this architecturally crafted Ovation home, perfectly positioned in the heart of the crescent across from the clubhouse. With sweepin
Details for 19153 Geraci Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 7.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501059
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Diw Mijares Survey For A Minor
  5. Provided by: GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful custom built home by the original owner located in lutz on a dead end road. This home has a large foyer entrance with a custom built spiral staircase. Home has 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms,
Details for 17104 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8500108
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WEST FACING LAKEFRONT POOL HOME ON SKI SIZED RAINBOW LAKE Located in Odessa, this custom built ICI Homes Costa Mesa floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,930s quare feet of
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard Penthouse, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2125
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496688
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own the Crescent Beach Club II Luxury Sky Penthouse "A". The Ultimate crown jewel of Sand Key Beach with Gulf front grandeur featuring the panorama of the gulf and int
Details for 718 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3159
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8494267
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Hyde Park bungalow nestled in the highly desirable Golden Triangle. A welcoming front porch sets the stage for gatherings and relaxed neighborhood living. Inside, the living room features box