Details for 1504 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6401729
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kahnway Heights
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
Details for 1111 Audubon Way, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4776
  10. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6382602
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Maitland Cove
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity on the shores of Lake Sybelia, one of Maitlands most desirable recreational lakes. This custom, one owner home offers 3,754 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp
Details for 1106 Sarah Mathews Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5911
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375487
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
  5. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Nestled within the exclusive Grove community, the Clementine Plan by Element Home Builders is a bespoke pre construction offering that showcases timeless architecture, r
Details for 44 Tidy Island Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5927
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4672754
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Tidy Island Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined, maintenance free coastal living at 44 Tidy Islandan exceptional single family residence offering privacy, space, and timeless design
Listing Details for 3601 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 572
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7499162
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Lagoons Un 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing consists of 8 Parcels for a total of 5 +/ Acres, Zoned Commercial General with Saltwater frontage with Corner Location of Rio Villa Drive, Tamiami Trail and Baynard Drive. Convenient locatio
Details for 5800 Us Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 6.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015627
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: White City S/d
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime US #1 commercial development site with 510 feet of road frontage. Rapidly growing location between South Fort Pierce and Port St Lucie. Located across from Arrigo Chrysler, Dodge, Jeep. Near
Details for 7548 Fairway Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26014340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Valley Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Urban Agency
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern luxury in a highly coveted East Boca location with easy access to I95, top dining, shopping, and A rated schools. Fully renovated, this stunning 4 Bedroom, plus Den, 3.5 Bathroom Pool home show
Details for 11847 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $695.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home
Details for 6832 Briskel Pointe Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Briskel Pointe
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRISKEL POINTE IS ALREADY 25% SOLD OUT. Briskel Pointe by Brenner Development Group is Boca Raton's newest boutique luxury enclave, redefining modern indoor outdoor living. Each architecturally striki
Details for 20062 Hirono Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11143050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lotus Palm, where luxury meets contemporary living in the sought after Mariana model with 5 bedrooms and 5 full baths. This exceptional 2 story home is a chef's dream, featuring a stunning