Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33020
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 631
- Bldg sqft: 10529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11013727
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Country Club Distric
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 1008
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10394470
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010459
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $962.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bldg sqft: 1871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26014458
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $610.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26000029
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,330,000.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10545417
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016699
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Alden Manor
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Days On Market: 299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10515780
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Provided by: I Kushnir Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10551991
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Poinsetta Park 8 35 B
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bldg sqft: 5754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10502216
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice