Details for 4511 - 4513 Mcelroy Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8460520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Baybridge Rev
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare opportunity to acquire an 8 unit income producing portfolio in highly desirable South Tampa. Located minutes to downtown Tampa, world class beaches, Tampa International Airport, MacD
Details for 1805 Pass-a-grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 154
  5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8455252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Div Rev Map
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY FOR CONSTRUCTION! Price REDUCED! Gorgeous lot on the Intracoastal Waterway in Pass a Grille, perfectly situated to enjoy sunrises and sunsets This prime lot is cleared, and currently has an appr
Details for 636 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7042
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8416926
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Begin each day feeling relaxed and renewed by the rise of the sun over Kreamer Bayou from your bedroom,
Details for 11716 Cr 672 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 428
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3162
  8. Acreage: 10.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8360306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Family Home built in 1997 with 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, Den, Great Room and 2 car garage on a lush 10.5 acre farm. Bull Frog Creek runs through the property from East to West with beautiful mature tr
Details for 1836 Venetian Point Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 490
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8336333
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Point
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida at its best. You are home for the evening, and as you walk out to the deck, you look across the Intracoastal waterway to appreciate the wide open waters. Later, you enjoy the sunset views as t
Details for 1836 Venetian Point Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2744
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8336324
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Point
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida at its best. You are home for the evening and as you walk out to the deck, you look across the Intracoastal waterway to appreciate the wide open waters. Later you enjoy the sunset views as t
Details for 5850 Gasparilla Road M1&3, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,084.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 748
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1568
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6136229
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
No damage from Hurricane Milton ! This first floor all one level beautifully furnished property was originally 2 units that were combined to afford an open floor plan and an extra bonus room that serv
Details for 742 Edgemere, SIESTA KEY, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,169.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1454
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: W7883717
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SIESTA KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Isles
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build or Renovate Discover an exceptional waterfront opportunity in the coveted Siesta Isles neighborhood on Siesta Key. Situated on an oversized lot at the intersection of two canals, this propert
Details for 13217 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5996
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406025
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located at 13217 Bromborough Drive in the guard gated community of Eagle Creek at Lake Nona. This upgraded residence offers 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms
Details for 5106 Tildens Grove Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5816
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6397273
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Tildens Grove Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: TARA MOORE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradisefound. Welcome to this incredible custom built executive home in windermeres esteemed & highly desired tildens grove community which welcomes you with 24 hour guard gated security and beautifu