Details for 4111 Hawk Island Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676703
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Opportunity on the Manatee River Hawk Island, Bradenton Presenting one of the most extraordinary waterfront homesites available on the Manatee River. Set within the gated peninsula
Details for 569 Juan Anasco Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5328
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4669634
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$100,000 PRICE REDUCTION!!! Live the ultimate Florida Waterfront lifestyle in this private, calm, secure, spacious and elegant large elevated coastal home. Located on the North end of Longboat Key le
Details for 130 Adams Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2964
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4654087
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming Mid Century Ranch on Saint Armands | Oversized Lot. Welcome to your slice of paradise on the coveted Saint Armands in Sarasota, Florida. This s
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 493
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3746
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4633950
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph A Aka Ge
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant Price Improvement Seller Highly Motivated and Ready to Make a Deal! Step into luxury with this stunning Birchwood Model Home located in the well known guard gated community of The Lake
Details for 5410 Magnolia Avenue, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 805
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6325
  8. Acreage: 2.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5079076
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homasassa
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hampton house homosassa! Grand victorian waterfront home currently being used as an air b&b, with over a year's history and just getting started! 5 br, 3. 5 bath, 3 car garage. Over 4,670' of la, plus
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1097
  3. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3445660
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Fort Lonesome Farm is a 60 acre farm on Albritton Road in Fort Lonesome. The farm was recently planted in pines. It features a 10" well that is permitted for 52,600 Avg. GPD, 381,000 Peak GPD and
Details for 1280 & 1290 Williams Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7522412
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Williams Park Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner financing and/or lease option to purchase available for qualified buyers. This C 1 zoned commercial property presents a versatile opportunity in the City of Fort Myers, offering flexibility for
Details for 1324 Lenox Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $942.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1804
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: B26023361
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Addn No 3
  5. Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
  6. High School: Miami Beach
  7. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime redevelopment opportunity in the heart of Miami Beach! Situated on a 0.017 acre lot (7,500sq ft), this property presents the perfect canvas to tear down and build new in one of South Florida's m
Details for 7140 126th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6397
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021554
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Seven & Eight The
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious double gated enclave of The Colony at Heron Bay, this 7 bed / 5 bath exceptional estate is situated on one of the most desirable lots, offering breathtaking 180 degree p
Details for 13366 48th Trail S, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5864
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated Palm Beach Coun
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to live in your own retreat style resort, while still being in the middle of delray. This single story plantation styled home has expansive covered terraces around the home. Recent