Details for 7969 Chilton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6816
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390466
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Welcome to this genuinely luxurious residence located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this impress
Listing Details for Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/24/25
  4. Days On Market: 383
  5. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6303181
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Yankee Lake Sub
  5. Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful land for sale to build your dream home.
Details for 2850 Dowman Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,393.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1043
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1220
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6123973
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Provided by: DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This property consists of 3 adjoining lots at the SE corner of Plymouth Sorrento road and Dowman drive, Apopka Florida. This property is only split in 3 parcels because of Agricultual Tax purposes ma
Details for 1451 Hollingsworth Oaks Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5325
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4961464
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Hollingsworth Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated at the end of a private cul de sac within Lakelands most coveted enclave of Lake Hollingsworth, this stately residence offers a rare blend of architectural pedigree and secluded tranquility.
Details for 5472 Shoreview Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 408
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5377
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4951812
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edgelk Gibson Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Padgett Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you dreaming of a turn key custom built home, that is as comfortable as it is luxurious in Central Florida? Here's a BRAND NEW property featuring designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, an amazi
Details for 26 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 439
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4804
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4950785
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
  5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxury lakefront townhome on Lake Hollingsworth featuring a rooftop terrace and rare private boat slip/boathouse access. New construction with a first floor suite, open
Details for 404 Polk Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3014
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4689616
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B Resub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 404 S Polk A Phenomenal Coastal Retreat on Lido Key Timeless beach charm meets modern ease in a bright, airy home thats been loved, enjoyed, and meticulously maintained by the same
Details for 3705 62nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4784
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688405
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Oaks
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Centrally located yet secluded under a canopy of one hundred year old oak trees, this exceptional Bradenton estate offers a rare nature lovers sanctuary where serenity and convenience exist in perfect
Details for 400 Central Avenue 1405, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $813.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2089
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4686126
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Residence 1405 at 400 Central offers a rare and thoughtfully customized layout in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg. This expansive residence spans o
Details for 1186 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3236
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4678121
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An idyllic island getaway in a coveted Lido Shores location with unobstructed Gulf views and nearby access to the residents only private beach, this chic contemporary home offers a spacious open layou