Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lido C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9,968.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a rare over half acre oceanfront lot, this exceptional new construction home is situated on one of the most desirable ocean front stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End.
Details for 1260 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $63,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,942.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $69,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10685
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completed new construction direct Intracoastal estate residence with concrete dockage. Stunning Art Deco styled residence with several ''flex'' rooms featuring walk in closets and full baths allowing
Details for 1265 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $59,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,367.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 475
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11054984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction on North Lake Way built by Wildes Builders and LaBerge and Menard Architect's. Featuring 90 feet of waterfront, a new dock, and luxurious interiors. Upon entering, you are greet
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $49,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,116.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 360
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11091524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this exceptional new construction oceanfront home located on one of the most desirable stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End. Known fo
Details for 1067 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 22936
  8. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4680843
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C Lido Shores
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the pristine shores of Sarasotas Lido Key, 1067 Westway Drive presents a truly rare Gulf front offeringdefined by scale, privacy and irreplaceable land value. With over 100 feet of priva
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,486.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 500
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4631467
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Rosewood Residences, Lido Key is the first collaboration between Rosewood and a developer for a stand alone residential condomin
Details for 160 Whittier Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 13235
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4680584
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div A
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: AREA 342 PROPERTY SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DIRECT GULF FRONT Modern Estate with 135 ft. of private beachfront on Lido Beach. This gated 3 story residence offers 4,751 sq. ft., with 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, 2 half baths, and unobstructed panoramic
Details for 1209 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,368.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10160
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8420202
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the largest gulffront estates offering stunning gulf views | lido shores | sarasota | situated within the prestigious enclave of lido shores in sarasota, this exceptional estate seamlessly marr
Details for 1436 John Ringling Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,987,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,203.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10793
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4681123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your luxury at Casa Lido, a spectacular waterfront estate in the enclave of Lido Shores, offering sweeping, unobstructed views across Sarasota Bay to downtown Sarasota and iconic Ringling Bridge,
Details for 361 Blvd Of The Presidents, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,343.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9303
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689343
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A stunning, fully reimagined coastal residence where elevated design meets modern functionality. Rebuilt to the studs and thoughtfully curated throughout, this expansive home showcases exceptional cra