Details for 19451 2nd Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 7878
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: OM723524
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare blend of historic charm and artistic elegance with this beautifully preserved 1901 three story estate, set on 10 serene acres. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this loving
Details for 4070 58th Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11163058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Isles
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the prestigious Woodfield Country Club. Situated on a private cul de sac, this exceptional property offers tranquil
Details for 800 Kanuga Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2223
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: R11159551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This 1935 historical home sits on a corner lot in the beautiful downtown area of Flamingo Park. The 3/2 house has been fully renovated and meticulously maintained by the present owner. All the fe
Details for 139 Sunrise Avenue 205, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,545.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11142639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Palm Beach in this perfect 2 bedroom, 2 bath at Ocean Towers South, an oceanfront complex in one of the island's most walkable and desirable locations. Thoughtful upgrades include
Details for 8965 Watercrest Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4451
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11133150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Watercrest
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RH Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 5 bed, 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated community of Watercrest, Parkland. Featuring a private pool, outdoor kitchen, and paid off solar panels, this home blends elegance with modern e
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 450
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Details for 10999 Ave 3rd Avenue, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 133
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543646
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Sub 4
  5. Provided by: Beckett Realty Advisors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unapproved Short Sale for Non Conforming 2 Bed/3 Bath Waterfront Home in Marathon. Large corner lot with 205 feet of water frontage. First floor has non conforming addition of 2 bedrooms and living ar
Details for 2613-2615 33rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bldg sqft: 2189
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10540264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach Ext Unit
  5. Provided by: Wiz Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique property with multiple possible uses in the heart of dolphin isles| duplex featuring 2 legal separate units with screened in pool on large lot | live on one side and rent or airbnb the other |
Details for 1449 Shadwell Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6139
  8. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6384177
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: East Camden
  5. Provided by: A2Z REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to finish one of the biggest lots on the block. tennis court, 2 outdoor kitchens, brand new pool equipment, nano doors, newer tile roof, all materials inside of the house included.
Details for 16951 4th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33169
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 300
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10515932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Provided by: Levy Realty Advisors LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting a fully leased paved and fenced income generating Lot as an investment opportunity. Generating roughly $10,000/month, and located in a high demand commercial corridor of North Miami Beach.