Details for 6050 57th  , ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5284
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
Listing Details for 1003 John Young Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 401
  3. Acreage: 4.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5123878
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Roberson Sub
  5. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lot split required at closing*** vacant land only*** buildings on property are not part of sale*** located in the heart of kissimmee on john young parkway. Additional 2 acre parcel could be negotiated
Listing Details for Pleasant Hill Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5058073
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Hill Trails
  5. Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5+ acres located directly across from the new Valencia College campus and Osceola County' s proposed 370+ acre College Station . Ideal for retail development with more than 300' of frontage on Pleasa
Details for 1800 Benjamin Franklin Drive A905, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4692060
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: L Elegance On Lido Beach
  5. Building: L Elegance On Lido Beach
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake each morning to sweeping Gulf views and end each day with Sarasotas legendary sunsets from this ninth floor residence at LElegance on Lido Beach. Positioned directly on the Gulf, this 2 bedroo
Details for 4001 Groveland Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4579
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4691652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Sarasota's hottest zip code is Presenting a strong multifamily investment opportunity just minutes from Siesta Key, this 5 unit hotel/ motel property offers current income,
Details for 104 1st Street N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8488387
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Corrected Of Azure Shores
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Empty lot ready to build. Just 200 feet away from the public beach access. Short distance through parking lot across the street to the Bridge St business district with shops and restaurants. Behind is
Details for 215 81st Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690200
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Twnhms Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled near the north end of Anna Maria Island, 215 81st Street is a three bedroom, two and a half bath home boasting over 2,000 square feet of living spacean Airbnb gem zoned for weekly rentals. Jus
Details for 6910 36th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/19/25
  4. Days On Market: 432
  5. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8359080
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: SEAWINDS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Vacant Cleared (except 1 tree) Corner lot full Engineering Complete package for 7,752 sf Medical office Building! Lot #22 with a lighted Signal Intersection. Zoned NCM, Neighborhood Commercial medium
Details for 5618 Britannia Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4102
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4688782
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Phillippi Gardens Un 16
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new build in 2017. No HOA Fee or restrictions. Tucked away on nearly an acre in the desirable Phillippi Gardens area, this private 3 bedroom, 3.5
Details for 1740 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 48
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4687499
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime property in a premier Sarasota location, just minutes from Downtown Sarasota and within easy walking distance to the vibrant Southside Village. This central, walkable parcel offers an ideal canv