Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6151
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884258
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Champions Club Where Luxury Meets an Unrivaled Setting Nestled on one of the most coveted lots in the desirable Champions Club community, th
Details for 3198 Indian Gulf Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2968
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7879120
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THE ARTISTS SANCTUARY Where Perfection Meets the Gulf in Intimate Splendor Some seek estates to conquerothers seek sanctuaries to inspire. This exquisitely reimagined Gulf front residence offers som
Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 426
  3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7873422
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
Details for 1975 4th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 8.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402564
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony 062430
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 8.88 acre development opportunity in rapidly growing South Orlando with pre approval for a 50 unit townhome community for residents age 55 plus. Prime infill parcel ideal for builders, developers
Details for 44 Sr 44 New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 33.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6401683
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Vacated Sub
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
At 33 acres along State Road 44 in DeLand, offering strong frontage and access. Surrounding land patterns include open acreage, infrastructure, and expanding commercial activity, reinforcing its futur
Details for 5825 Oxford Moor Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5517
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6399697
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Moor 4730
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Remodeled 2022 | Single Story |Gated Windermere Community | Set on nearly three quarters of an acre in the gated Oxford Moor community, this fully remodeled single story home delivers the k
Details for 7638 Whitemarsh Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Bldg sqft: 5546
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395185
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Whitemarsh Cove
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Reunion Resort Escape: 9BR Whitemarsh Cove VillaPool, Theater, & Disney Thrills! To all Investors welcome to 7638 Whitemarsh Way, your slice of paradise in gated Whitemarsh Cove at Reunion Resort. Ni
Details for 214 Condict Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2151
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6393985
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Condict Walker Grant
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort in this beautifully renovated two story beach retreat, just a short stroll from the sand and vibrant restaurants and shops of Flagler Ave
Details for 12354 Co Road 769, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 52
  5. Acreage: 4.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6392636
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: LAKE SUZY
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Provided by: ILOTUS REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime, zoned commercial general (CG), opportunity for commercial users, investors, and developers in the growing Lake Suzy / DeSoto County corridor. Located at 12354 SW Co Road 769, Lake Suzy, FL 3426
Details for 19621 Lake Lincoln Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 5471
  9. Acreage: 24.55 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6373782
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Eustis and tucked away off Estes Road sits this remarkable 24+ acre estate. The property includes 2 buildings and a barn. The main residence features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, with a war