Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1504, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1913
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8476821
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEVER LIVED IN. Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this brand new, 15th floor masterpiece at REFLECTION, Downtown St. Petersburgs premier new high rise. This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom re
Listing Details for 4815 1-2 Deeson Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474879
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Exceptional 5.01 acre parcel offering acres of buildable land and endless possibilities for future use. This expansive property provides the ideal setting for a custom h
Details for 8005 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 15
  4. Baths: 10
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8474806
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
  5. Provided by: NEW ACRE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This diversified investment portfolio offers immediate cash flow, generating approximately $9,000 in gross monthly income across 7 rentable units on 5 separate properties. None of the properties carry
Details for 1208 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474502
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Enghurst 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional land opportunity in the heart of the Old Bay District 1208 N Fort Harrison Ave and 6 adjoining lots. This parcel of approximately 0.87 acre (approx. 37,000sq ft) offers flexibility for re
Details for 602 Druid Way, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4739
  10. Acreage: 2.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8466613
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 602 Druid Way, a gated lakefront retreat set on 2.63 acres in Lutzoffering space, privacy, and everyday comfort in a rare setting that feels like a getaway. The property invites you to enjo
Details for 3752 Old Keystone Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5017
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8461683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated farmhouse estate on a fully fenced acre with guest house, pool, barn, and oversized RV garage! This rare North Pinellas farmhouse estate that t
Details for 9634 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 174
  3. Acreage: 7.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449987
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: ARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor alert! Developers dream! This is a rare opportunity to acquire 7.35 acres of prime, flat, and buildable land in one of Riverviews fastest growing, high demand corridors with the flexibility
Details for 32854 Lister Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 192
  3. Acreage: 22.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8443952
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: San Antonio
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: MINARET REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a tranquil escape on this magnificent 22.8 acre property with gorgeous hilltop views overlooking Jessamine Lake. A 1974 cabin like home sits at an elevation of 200 feet. Conveniently located
Details for 32854 Lister Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2348
  8. Acreage: 22.80 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8442814
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: San Antonio
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: MINARET REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 7201 21st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 229
  3. Acreage: 1.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8429884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional residential development opportunity in the heart of one of Tampas fastest growing corridors! This offering consists of two contiguous parcels within a gated, master planned community total