Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 426
  3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842596
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Central
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
Listing Details for 109-105 Pleasant Grove Road, Inverness, FL 34450
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 433
  3. Acreage: 2.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842357
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Fletcher Heights
  5. Provided by: Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
2.56 acres with 279 feet of highway frontage on Pleasant Grove Road (Hwy 581) inside Inverness City Limits next door to Applebee's. Great location for any business including restaurant, medical, off
Details for 174 Keystone Palms Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5012
  8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504938
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Palms
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, newly constructed single story custom home built in 2024 and tucked behind the gates of the exclusive enclave of Keystone Palms. With only nine luxury estate residences in the community, thi
Details for 40 77th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6650
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8503930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity on the far South end of Sunset Beach. Located just steps from the Beach & Blind Pass Waterway. Property has been used for Multi Generational Living plus Income for many years.
Details for 1156 2nd Avenue S, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6889
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503913
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT HOME IN TIERRA VERDE! This four bedroom elevated residence with BRAND NEW METAL ROOF offers generous living and entertaining spaces, set on an oversized corner lot with plenty of
Details for 47 Aegean Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3142
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8503598
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare gem on Davis Islands, this home remained high and dry with no flooding inside the house during the major storms of 2024. This beautifully updated three bedroom pool home is elevated on its lot
Details for 4412 Brookwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502835
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this do not happen often! This is your chance to own the largest buildable lot in one of the best communities in South Tampa! Tucked away on one of the premiere streets in the highl
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5886
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Details for 1225, 1225 1-2 11th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3946
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1913
MLS#: TB8502551
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Greater Euclid Place
  5. High School: St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible Investment Opportunity: Historic Uptown 3 Unit Income Property in St. Petersburg.... Discover a rare, well maintained vintage gem in the historic Uptown neighborhood along magnificent t
Details for 4412 Brookwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3446
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8502278
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice