Details for 7000 Us 19  , TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 6.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4686617
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: TERRA CEIA
  3. Zipcode: 34250
  4. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 6.75 acres of buildable land in beautiful Terra Ceia, Florida. This mostly cleared property features two scenic ponds and approximately 270 feet of road frontage on US 19, offe
Details for 2820 59th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027376
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lake Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boater's paradise with 75 feet of waterfront on a 100 foot wide canal and a new seawall/dock completed to current code in 2020. This welcoming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features porcelain tile throughout
Details for 573 Cocoplum Dr Drive E, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26020637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after community of Egret Landing in the heart of Jupiter, this updated residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Thoughtfully renovated wit
Details for 9781 Salty Bay Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4321
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26010251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Dakota
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully designed, this 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in Dakota offers 3,592 square feet of comfortable, modern living. The first floor features two guest bedrooms and full baths, along w
Details for 16001 Collins Avenue 502, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 2
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10430222
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Tdr Tower 1
  5. Building: Tdr Tower 1
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is the legal 3 Beds & 3.5 Baths, Unit at Trump Tower 1 is located directly on the Beach in Sunny Isles, Floor to ceiling glass doors offering endless views of the beach, Intracoastal and City.
Details for 35 Inlet Harbor Road, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226244
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire 0.97 acres of commercially zoned land in the heart of Ponce Inlet, one of Florida's most sought after coastal destinations. Located along the high traffic South Atlantic Av
Details for 701 Marbury Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,697,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4811
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4657604
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Part No 2
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bougain Villa, your Tropical Island Oasis on a deep water canal leading to secluded sandbars, the turquoise waters of the Gulf of Mexico, and several nearby waterfront restaurants. From th
Details for 5250 Johns Lane, Marianna, FL 32448
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,556.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bldg sqft: 964
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 788097
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Marianna
  6. Middle School: Marianna
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Income producing mobile home park offering 27 lots, 25 that are currently occupied on 10 acres. This established property provides consistent cash flow with significant upside potential through expans
Details for 495 City Square Road, Alford, FL 32420
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 232.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786103
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Alford
  3. Zipcode: 32420
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
232 acres positioned along Highway 231 with outstanding visibility and convenient access. This expansive tract offers strong potential for investment, recreational use, or future development opportuni
Details for 204 Pinnacle Drive, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 782625
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
COASTAL LUXURY IN OVATION. This impeccably crafted 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is a showcase of architectural elegance, thoughtful design, and effortless beachside charm. From the moment you arrive, you'