Details for 1703 Roberts Landing Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3962
  10. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6346120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Roberts Landing
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: INTERNATIONAL NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This elegant and fully renovated lakefront home on Lake Olivia in Windermere offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida lifestyle. Featuring three master suites plus a guest bedroom and
Details for 6691 Placida Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Land
  1. Price: $1,520,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7518984
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Gasparilla Pines Sub Sec 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4 acre development site located in a thriving coastal community on Placida Roada vital artery and one of only two major routes accessing the prestigious Boca Grande area. With a traffic count (A
Details for 7689 117th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5470
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay East
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious 6 beds, 5 baths, AI High TECH theater, office, loft, 3 car garage home in desirable Heron Bay. Overlooking tranquil lake & private nature preserve. Sparkling pool and cozy back yard
Details for 2727 Eleanor Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 547
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4168
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11036501
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Olympia on a cul de sac! New Roof! This stunning, newly remodeled 4,168 square foot lakeside retreat offers modern luxury and serene living. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms
Details for 7600 Bayshore Drive 901, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,005.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6403528
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mansions By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Mansions By The Sea Condo
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exclusive gulf front luxury at mansions by the sea 7600 bayshore dr. #901 a, treasure island, fl 33706 price: $1,519,000 the pinnacle of coastal elegance welcome to a lifestyle defined by the rhyt
Details for 352 Mehlenbacher Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3058
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8414568
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Fosters Belleair
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!! Live the resort life in the heart of Belleair!! 2022 BUILD. NO ISSUES DURING HELENE AND MILTON. IMPACT WINDOWS. NO FLOOD ZONE!! Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bathroom designated office
Details for 211 Skiff Point 2c, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2129
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480436
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Building: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Reserve, where privacy is paramount and every day feels like a getaway. Set on the water near the sands of Clearwater Beach, this residence keeps Tampa Bays best di
Details for 6003 16th Avenue S, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2238
  7. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8440571
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: South Tampa Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! One of a kind real estate opportunity now available! Dont let it slip away. Are you seeking a private retreat with ample space? This stunning estate provides the serenity
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1705, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1769
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11099784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E
Details for 0 Howard Street, Auburndale, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $1,502,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 295
  3. Acreage: 20.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215869
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Auburndale
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this expansive 20.03‑acre tract fronting Howard Road, ideally positioned just off US‑92 within Auburndale's growing rural residential corridor. The property includes a mix of matu