Searching on:
  1. School = Thornebrooke Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3321 Furlong Way, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1981
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6383391
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Gothas most desirable communities known for its top rated school district and strong sense of neighborhood connection, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is a rare op
Details for 1707 Twin Lake Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6372164
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this spacious .35 acre lot in the highly sought after Gotha, Florida area. This beautiful, high and dry property is conveniently located near the 408 Expressway, downtown Orla
Details for 10577 Down Lakeview Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7373
  8. Acreage: 2.97 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6396406
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true lakefront living on the famed Butler Chain of Lakes in this exceptional custom home offering 137 feet of pristine shoreline on nearly one acre of high, dry land. Enjoy sweeping panoram
Details for 464 Douglas Edward Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3865
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5144749
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Rdg B C D E F F1 F2
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. Provided by: K REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story home featuring 5 bedrooms plus a bonus room and 3.5 bathrooms in the gated Meadow Ridge community. The home showcases scraped hardwood floors throughout the foyer, great room, dining
Details for 2285 Crown Village Road Th1, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $3,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,098
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1423
  9. Acreage: 14.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358854
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  5. Middle School: Ocoee
  6. High School: Ocoee
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Townhome Unit! Currently offering 6 Weeks Free Base Rent. Minimum term & restrictions apply. Other costs and fees excluded. See leasing professional for details. Prices, promotions, and availability a
Details for 1243 Dingens Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1928
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6300024
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: REALMULTIPROPERTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful welcome home in windermere. Ready to move in. Top rated schools in a family community, near disney, dining and entertainment, may be rented full furnished, feels like country living, but clo
Details for 2285 Crown Village Road B3, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $2,473.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,474
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 14.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387724
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  5. Middle School: Ocoee
  6. High School: Ocoee
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering 6 Weeks Free Base Rent. Minimum term & restrictions apply. Other costs and fees excluded. See leasing professional for details. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to c
Details for 2285 Crown Village Road B1s, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $2,238.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,228
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1118
  9. Acreage: 14.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358849
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  5. Middle School: Ocoee
  6. High School: Ocoee
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 2285 Crown Village Road A1s, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $1,808.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,809
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 723
  9. Acreage: 14.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358738
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  5. Middle School: Ocoee
  6. High School: Ocoee
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice