Searching on:
- School = Ocoee
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 720
- Acreage: 10.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6205884
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 7.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376000
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6378816
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Ruben Keglers Sub
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402075
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Covington Park
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4981
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6404780
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Silver Glen Ph 02 Village 02
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5202
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4536
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401289
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Forest Trls J N
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $718,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6380968
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Olympia Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $324.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 05/26/25
- Days On Market: 650
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5085176
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4458
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6395517
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Preservecrown Point Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice