Searching on:
  1. School = Ocoee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3280 & 3198 Sheaf Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 7.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
Details for 20 Rewis Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3784
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6378816
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Ruben Keglers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into elegance with this extraordinary Mediterranean inspired estate, a custom built two story residence that effortlessly blends classic design with modern comfort. Set on an expansive 2/3 acre h
Details for 925 Bainbridge Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402075
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Covington Chase, one of the most sought after communities in Winter Garden, just minutes from the charm and energy of historic downtown. Situ
Details for 1792 Glenhaven Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4981
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6404780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Silver Glen Ph 02 Village 02
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
?? THIS HOME WILL NOT LAST ?? 6 Bedrooms + In Law Suite + Heated Pool + Solar Paid Off at Closing and a SECRET ROOM ?? Welcome to one of the most unique homes in the area! This fully upgraded pr
Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5202
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
Details for 112 Olympus Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $718,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3446
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6380968
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Olympia Club
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private LAKE with Ski Course in your back yard!! Experience true lakefront living with beautiful views of Lake Olympia in this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a private office or den, offering over 2,
Details for 1817 Demastus Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 650
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2158
  10. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5085176
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a great Investment and private property , no HOA and Zone A 1 in Ocoee. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious great room merging with the dining room and kitchen area. Th
Details for 1872 Ibis Bay Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4692
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381977
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Ocoee Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the spacious 5 bedrooms and 4 and a half bathrooms. As you entered the foyer you will find the flex room on your left. All the way to the great room and the Chef's kitchen with beautiful gr
Details for 1674 Victoria Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3192
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6357191
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated POOL home in the desirable Tuscany community! Major updates include a new water heater (2020), whole house re plumed (2021), new saltwater pool/spa with panoramic screen (2022), an
Details for 2748 Palastro Way, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5309
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395621
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Westyn Bay Ph 02 S1
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: SOUTH ORLANDO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2748 palastro way could be the one! Westyn bay is a 24hr gated/guarded community with loads of amenities! This home boasts high ceilings (zero popcorn! ), arched doorways, dual staircases, an upstairs