Searching on:
  1. School = Prairie Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1938 Lakewood Avenue, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 720
  5. Acreage: 10.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6205884
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  5. Middle School: Ocoee
  6. High School: Ocoee
  7. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
10.3 acres of high potential residential development land in the direct path of growth in Ocoee, Florida. The property supports single family development at up to five homes an acre, offering a compel
Details for 5787 Apopka Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3772
  8. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6362378
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**rare opportunity to purchase two homes togetherthis property is being sold alongside the neighboring home at 5789 n apopka vineland rd, offered at $500,000, creating a unique chance to own a a combi
Details for 2190 Laurel Blossom Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4536
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401289
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Forest Trls J N
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home is uniquely designed with three primary suites (1 downstairs & 2 Upstairs), each featuring its own private bath. Situated with the West Orange Trail directly behind
Details for 2950 Bushmead Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4458
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6395517
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Preservecrown Point Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning two story Kensington model by Mattamy Homes, built in 2019, offering 3,202 sqft of beautifully designed living space on an oversized 11,056 sqft cul de sac lot. Situated on one of the most de
Details for 566 Palio Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4845
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6373747
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Westyn Bay Ph 02 S1
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 566 Palio Court in the highly desirable Westyn Bay community! This spacious home offers generously sized living areas and 6 large bedrooms, making it ideal for comfortable family living and
Details for 2643 Cabernet Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4035
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Vineyards Sub
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is truly a must see! Experience a home rich in upgrades and thoughtful details, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a two story foyer that se
Details for 3323 Fawnwood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4533
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394294
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Forestbrooke Ph 03 Ae
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning corner property offers a perfect blend of space, luxury, and modern efficiency. Nestled in the highly sought after, gated community of For
Details for 99 Jake Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $634,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5011
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8506275
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Forestbrooke Ph 01 Q
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 99 Jake Court, a huge home in the gated community of Forestbrooke with many amenities just minutes from Lake Apopka! The first floor boasts
Details for 2819 Stonegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3726
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6402938
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Preservecrown Point
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with over 2,600 square feet of living space in the gated Preserve at Crown Point community. With a 3 car tandem garage and a
Details for 1623 Regal River Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3111
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398804
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Beyond sophistication: the art of modern living in crown point cove step into a world of refined style where every inch of this 4 bedroom sanctuary has been thoughtfully curated to