Details for 6911 Riversedge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5943
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689748
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase I
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breathtaking private oasis in the premier golf course community of The River Club! This residence has been transformed by an extensive top to bottom renovation, featuring a complete ov
Details for 711 Palm Avenue 302, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1959
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4688989
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 7 One One Palm
  5. Building: 7 One One Palm
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned in the heart of downtown Sarasota, 711 S Palm Avenue offers a rare blend of privacy, scale, and walkability along one of the citys most desir
Details for 205 Haverkos Court, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $953.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1599
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4683517
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Haverkos Court
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on beautiful Anna Maria Island! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath island retreat is ideally located just 2.5 blocks from the sugar sand beaches of the Gulf of Mexico, offering t
Details for 1307 Riverview Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4377
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4677351
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Pines
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1307 Riverview Circle in northwest Bradenton, a beautifully updated and exceptionally well appointed residence offering luxury and comfort, on an oversized 26,272 square foot lot. With 4,37
Details for 1775 Stapleton Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4670359
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Elementary School: Soutide
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Between North Siesta Key and Oyster Bay, this coastal craftsman contemporary residence offers the leisure of a maintenance free lifestyle in a desirable location. Visit nearby shopping and dining, or
Details for 111 Faubel Street, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2214
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4669276
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Resub
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest on North Siesta Key. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Bayou Louise, this property offers direct water access, coastal views, and a highly desirable island lo
Details for 11711 Flynn Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 19
  3. Acreage: 5.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111467
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Prominent Pointe Ph 2
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional 5.45 acre lake view homesite in Lake County with a highly desirable Winter Garden address, located in the private, deed restricted community of Prominent Pointe. This high an
Details for 10994 River Ranch Path, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5124
  8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5110333
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Almost 4000 sq ft stunning, lakefront home in the Gated community of Riverwood Ranch, non other like it, each lot over an acre. You'll see less than 22 hses in the entire subd. A quick boat ride to R
Details for 1481 Lambert Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 9138
  8. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: FC316506
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Sub
  5. Provided by: MAXREV LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the luxury of this meticulously maintained Mediterranean style home on Lambert Ave. Set on over 2.5 private acres and surrounded by majestic oaks, towering palms, and Spanish moss, the prop
Details for 320 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022665
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2020 built 3BD/2.5BA pool home with 70 ft of waterfront and easy ocean access, perfect for embracing the boating lifestyle. A dramatic entry opens to soaring volume tray ceilings, a bright op