Details for 4506 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5157
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious furnished 1 story corner home with custom POOL 5 Bedrooms / 5.5 baths + Flex Room / includes a Casita with a full size bathroom / 2 Car Garage Loaded with Premium upgrades including
Details for 147 Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26015193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Cannery Row
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Truly Lock and Leave Luxury in Downtown Delray Beach. 147 Cannery Row offers all the best in full time residence or seasonal second home in arguably south Florida's most desirable seaside town. This
Details for 2707 Players Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2977
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Landing
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Eagles Landing, this beautifully updated single family home sits on a large, private premium lot within the gated, prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country
Details for 20894 Escudo Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4184
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11156680
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ii Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the highly sought after Estancia West community, situated on one of the largest lots in all of the Estanciasa rare acre property offeri
Details for 2523 Windsor Way Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11037819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Way
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely renovated, move in ready gem nestled in the prestigious Windsor Way community, within the coveted Palm Beach Polo Club. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers brea
Details for 730 Ocean Boulevard 701, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10544291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sabbia
  5. Building: Sabbia
  6. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated oceanfront living from this 7th floor residence at Sabbia Beach. This 2BR/2.5BA home offers the perfect balance of sweeping ocean views and a close connection to the shoreline. Floor to
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 171
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10538261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***FIVE STARS*** Spectacular Ocean View from every rooms. Amazing building located across the street from the ocean, 24 hours security, 2 beds, 2 bath. Condo 903 is possessing an amazing Ocean View fr
Details for 5211 Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
Details for 159 17th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3216
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8484086
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Historic Old Northeast in flood zone X and NON evacuation zone! This beautifully renovated 1925 colonial seamlessly blends historic charm with modern luxury while maximizing ev
Details for 915 2nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26019813
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional modern 3 bed, 4 bath tri level residence in prime Fort Lauderdale, just blocks from downtown and steps from Las Olas Blvd. The open main level features sleek tile floors and a striking spi