Details for 142 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 18, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4013
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391763
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Newport an extraordinary pre construction lake and golf view masterpiece in the exclusive gated enclave of Mirror Lake, where only 21 luxury homesites pr
Details for 0 Ayers Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $1,525,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 314
  3. Acreage: 33.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254419
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come transform your dream on this awesome piece of land. Whether it's your forever home, a farmstead or both, this is a great one of a kind property, completely fenced. Located close to US 41 with qui
Details for 4414 Lawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4605
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498692
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Anita Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your beautiful dream home in South Tampa! This modern, luxury new construction residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, open concept living and dining, chefs kitchen wi
Details for 2780 Long Putt Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6226
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8485879
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Estates
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf View Estates is a quiet, cul de sac pocket of Palm Harbor where oversized lots back to conservation land. This property sits on three quarters of an acre and grounds that function less like a bac
Details for 3309 Gloria Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 197
  3. Acreage: 4.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442169
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 4.38 acre, C 1A zoned parcel is mostly clear, level, high and dry and is ready for development along busy Baker Street in Plant City, Florida. The site currently stretches from Baker Street all t
Details for 11205 Mcmullen Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2458
  8. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8417093
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a family compound or a multiple unit income producing property? This property has 5 acres of space in middle of it all. Spanning 2 parcels this property is comprised of 6 separate livin
Details for 11205 Mcmullen Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2458
  10. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8416604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 201 Cooper Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3014
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: NS1083698
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Coopers W L Rediv
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10% PRICE REDUCTION MOTIVATED SELLER PRIME BEACHSIDE LOCATION! A rare opportunity to own a beautifully crafted coastal residence just steps from Flagler Avenue and the Atlantic Ocean. Ideally locate
Details for 404 Canal Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Land
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882220
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Cocoris Alefantis Sub
  5. Provided by: TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 1.2 acre of Grade A infill redevelopment site. With a multi family zoning of 15 units per acre this property is highly suitable for a prime townhome development. The opportunity with infill sites
Details for 420 Kumquat Court, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2208
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4689791
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosemary District
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the dynamic Rosemary District, 420 Kumquat Court presents a compelling opportunity for investors and developers seeking position and flexibility in a downtown growth corridor. The property