Details for 8245 Grande Shores Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4849
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8492764
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom home in Lakehouse Cove built for indoor outdoor living, with a preserve lot, heated saltwater pool, and direct access to everything Waterside has to offer. Set within one of Lakewood Ranch's
Details for 13950 Smokerise Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7960
  10. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6354884
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Live Oak Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 13950 smokerise court, a custom built multigenerational estate in the highly sought after live oak estates communitynestled within the great
Details for 1430 Sea Gull Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3359
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4686436
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 14
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1430 Sea Gull Dr, Punta Gorda, FL, a beautifully updated waterfront canal home with direct access to Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf of Mexico, offering the ultimate Southwest Florida boating
Details for 611 Riviera Dunes Way 702, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,539,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,544,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4685115
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This immaculate two story penthouse is over 5200 sq ft under roof, and includes a private elevator, 2 balconies, and a 2.5 car garage. This unit was designed to maximize balcony space and completely i
Details for 708 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4369
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: North Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated luxury in this brand new, custom built home located in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood within the City of Tampa. Riverside Heights has four beautiful parks a
Details for 2904 S Peninsula Dr, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5441
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6398429
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Mc Elroys Belleview
  5. Provided by: HD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living on the Halifax River with sunsets, dolphins, and your own dock and boatlift as the backdrop. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath home offers plenty of space with a great room featuring vaulted
Details for 2644 Waterfront Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4708
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691429
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Private preserve home site with an inviting private pool and spa. 16 foot impact multi slide stacking great room door for seamless indoor outdoor living. Primary bath with alternat
Details for 8247 Lawson Bridge Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26015609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Pl 8
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: South Florida Paradise Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 4BR/3BA single story home in The Bridges. Bright open layout with high ceilings and natural light. Gourmet kitchen with custom cabinetry, premium appliances & oversized island. Tr
Details for 480 Oriskany Court, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4579
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4684136
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium golf course lot within the Oaks Club in Osprey, Florida, this Toll Brothers built residence offers a rare combination of scenic beauty, privacy and practical upgrades (newer ro
Details for 337 Harbor Drive S, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2326
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: N6143081
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venezia Park Sec Of Venice
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hey, don't skip this very special Island of Venice home because of its age. Come, take a visit in this beautifully remodeled Island home. But, you will