Details for 3838 Flores Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3476
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4661399
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Elementary School: Soutide
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A premier West of Trail address in Granada. A property rarely duplicated in Sarasota. Casa de Flores is a 1920s Spanish Revival compound designed for modern flexibility multi generational living, pri
Details for 17107 Sycamore Drive W, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional New construction in Loxahatchee featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a two car garage. This luxury home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a custom kitchen with
Details for 2652 87th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4871
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26002764
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Sienna At Cooper City
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury New construction, Modern design home in the new 'Sienna' sub division of Cooper City. Great school district. 3,915 square feet Sandro plan offers a spacious two story home including 4 bedrooms,
Details for 930 4th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2521
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Conference Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great investment property tenant in place. Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA pool home, move in ready, featuring a spacious split floor plan and a designer kitchen with an oversized island, stainless stee
Details for 880 70th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4389
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM715958
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Finish Line
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf cart to the World Equestrian Center located just short minutes away from this custom built concrete block home with barn & arena on over 3 acres! This turn key mini horse farm is move in ready fo
Details for 1410 Beta Court N, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11159869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Isle 2
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A 5 star renovation!!! The ultimate transformation in the town of lake clarke shores; a 2800 living sq. Ft. Home! Comes with a 6 month warranty! Prepare to be captivated by this meticulously reimagine
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard 2060, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,060.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1457
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11127177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Carlyle House Condo
  5. Building: Carlyle House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Turnkey Designer unit with coveted indoor parking spot. Brand new South facing 2 bedroom/2 bath with gorgeous pool and Intracoastal views. This unit was outfitted by a professional hot
Details for 2360 Ocean Shore Boulevard 19, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,541,224.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,731,712
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6345521
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Bailey By The Sea
  5. Building: Bailey By The Sea
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your luxurious residence in the brand new, elevated condominium community of Bailey By The Sea, located directly across from the beach. This meticulously designed develo
Details for 2360 Ocean Shore Boulevard 19, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,541,224.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,731,712
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218260
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Building: Not On The List
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your luxurious residence in the brand new, elevated condominium community of Bailey By The Sea, located directly across from the beach. This meticulously designed development embodies the e
Details for 1763 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504672
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Burkhards Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime redevelopment opportunity situated just 8 blocks from the heart of downtown St. Petersburg, FL. This .75 acre parcel offers an exceptional canvas for developers and investors looking to capitali