Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1011, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,212.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1266
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: U8197013
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine frequenting your privately owned retreat to refresh, recharge and rejuvenate while indulging in the exceptional enhancements typically available exclusively to guests of JW Marriott resorts. T
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 204s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2608
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006905
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  5. Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living at an amazing price. Renovated Waterfront Condo. This unit has an open floor plan, high end appliances. It's 3 beds and 2 1/2 baths with ample walk in closets. The oversized balcony has
Details for 2302 66th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3638
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002768
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Colony Point
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This completely updated home features a modern, warm, clean line design. Single story East Boca 5 bedroom (only one in the community), 2 1/2 bath, cul de sac pool home with 2 car garage in a small pri
Details for 140 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3981
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167192
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Club
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
To Be Built Cypress Model by Ecclestone Signature Homes, located in the prestigious Tesoro Club with beautiful water views. This thoughtfully designed 3BR + Den, 3.5BA home with a 2 Car Garage showc
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,530,705.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,456,517
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1269
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342972
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 10012 Voyager Way, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405823
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 2
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream vacation home in the Paradiso Grande community in Orlando! This stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and convenience, making it an
Details for 1284 Grand Traverse Parkway, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6593
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6336082
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 3b
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Reunion Club Membership Available* Live like youre on vacationevery. single. day. This fully furnished 7 bedroom Mediterranean style masterpiece in Reunion Resort is minutes from Disney and Central F
Details for 135 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146763
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to experience this groundbreaking development connecting Fort Pierce's historic downtown with Edgartown. Soon to be a Creative & Contemporary waterfront arts, entertainment &
Details for 155 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146750
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 215 65th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3521
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4652336
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalkers
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM RENTALS One block from the beach! Welcome to Sand Palace on Anna Maria Island! This elevated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath coastal home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and as a successful rent