Details for 1225 11th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3946
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1913
MLS#: TB8500650
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Greater Euclid Place
  5. High School: St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible Investment Opportunity: Historic Uptown 3 Unit Income Property in St. Petersburg Discover a rare, well maintained vintage gem in the historic Uptown neighborhood along magnificent tre
Details for 2216 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2612
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8497971
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Henderson Beach
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful impressive home with inviting open spaces, completely renovated floor to Ceilings one story home with lots of outdoor living space. Inside your home is spacious and updated in every room.
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Details for  Vfw Road , BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 19.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8493859
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: FITZ REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Developers Dream. Ideally located in West Central Florida off US 41 in Brooksville. City water is available. Property had been rezoned for multi family development back in 2006. Due to tax implicatio
Details for 0 Hilltop Horizons Place, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 25.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491822
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Hilltop Horizons
  5. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the scenic rolling hills of the Blanton area in Dade City, this exceptional 25 acre parcel offers the perfect opportunity to create your dream property. With elevations ranging from app
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6233
  8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488855
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
Details for 125 Belleview Boulevard 302, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8487508
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, within the elegant Residences at Belleview Place, a residence of timeless beauty and quiet sophistication awaits. From the moment you enter,
Details for 2618 Dundee Street Parcel A, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 63
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485282
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Middle School: Coleman
  6. High School: Plant
  7. Provided by: LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to build in one of South Tampas most desirable and rapidly transforming neighborhoods. This prime canal front homesite on S Dundee Street in Sunset Park has recently received C
Details for 1180 Gulf Boulevard 1105, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8484423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Grande On Sand Key
  5. Building: Grande On Sand Key
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Somerset Building at The Grande on Sand Key Beach The Grande is directly on the Gulf on Sand Key. Enjoy the winter sun from your 11th floor balcon
Details for 508 Mast Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8477752
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk Inlets Riverdale
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal luxury in this exceptional custom estate by Arthur Rutenberg, offering 3,574 square feet of impeccably designed living space