Details for 1750 Benjamin Franklin Drive 9f, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2035
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4674543
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Key Tower South
  5. Building: Key Tower South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover beautifully remodeled 2035 square feet of contemporary luxury in Sarasota in this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with a versatile flex room currently used as a bedroom at Key Towe
Details for 5390 Gulf Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3288
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4673790
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Gulfview Villas
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the sugar white sands of the Gulf, this elevated coastal retreat captures the essence of relaxed beachside living with the comfort of thoughtful design. Bright, airy interiors welcome
Details for 385 N Point Road 704, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Creek,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4671431
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
  5. Building: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking views of the Bay and Gulf from this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit, featuring a separate dining room and den. Completely updated and meticulously maintained, this unit is
Details for 3018 Gulf Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 364
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: A4651692
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is best suited for buyers seeking short term rental income, a multi unit investment, or a flexible owner occupant strategy in a prime Holmes Beach location on Anna Maria Island. This inc
Details for 1575 Blvd Of The Arts, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 378
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4649157
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Halls Sub James S
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled opportunity in Sarasotas desirable Rosemary District! Discover .30 acres of prime, DTE zoned real estate in the heart of Sarasota a rare and remarkable offering poised at the corner o
Details for 14540 Gaspar Loop, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 449
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3657
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4640835
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Harbor West
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is a true gem in South Gulf Cove! Nestled on the largest lot in Harbor West, situated on over one acre, it has sailboat water access, making it a boater's paradise. Built in 2021, this uniqu
Details for 746 Plymouth Street, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 459
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3029
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4639522
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Siesta Key, this home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and opportunity. Whether you're seeking a serene beach getaway, a vacation rental, or a full time residence, this p
Details for 1215 Lakeshore Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4362
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5110843
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bed / 3 Bath Lakefront Home on Lake Eustis with Private Dock Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living
Details for 00 102 Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 15.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107050
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Elementary School: Belleview
  5. Middle School: Belleview
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
MULTIFAMILY DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY. 15.43 Acres. Zoned R3, In City Limits of Belleview. 166 Units Multi Family Apartments Project.OFFERING REPRESENTS 166 Unit Townhouse development with underground &
Details for 2103 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 734
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 4.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5081880
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4.88 acres with 160 feet of W Kelly Park Road frontage being offered! Level and high & dry. Gated property with a 3 bedroom / 2 bath home that sits well off the road with 2664 sq ft gross area. This h