Details for 134 Tampa Avenue, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3210
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: N6143831
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Tra Ponti Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on Venice Island, just moments from Venice Beach and within walking distance to dining, shopping, and the cultural core of the Island, this 2018 built coastal contemporary residence offers
Details for 12842 Pinnacle Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4672
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143717
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Solstice
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after Solstice community of Wellen Park. Where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This stunning, newly built residence offers 5 spaci
Details for 16 Gulf Manor Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3210
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6143388
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Manor
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment! Take advantage of this opportunity & prepare to be enchanted! Sometimes you have to actually experience a home to appreciate all it has to offer because words just can't describe the
Details for 8 Sadowski Causeway, KEY COLONY BEACH, FL 33051
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $689.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 345
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: N6139112
  1. County: MONROE
  2. City: KEY COLONY BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33051
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise in Key Colony Beach! Live the ultimate Florida Keys lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home that truly feels like a resort getawayavailabl
Details for 181 Auburn Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 389
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 5.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6138522
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Kent Acres
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Unmatched Luxury on 5 Serene Acres in Venice, Florida. Welcome to your private oasisan exquisitely renovated estate offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and space. Situated
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 714
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: T3529874
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the allure of 33 Hibiscus Dr, a luxurious waterfront retreat nestled in the serene beauty of Punta Gorda Isles, FL 33950. This captivating estate spans over 2600 sq ft and boasts 3 bedrooms,
Details for 8529 Kenton Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 827
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 9.94 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3502379
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Connected City Area
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a developer's paradise, where the canvas of opportunity unfolds on a sprawling 10 acre plot in the heart of the flourishing Connected City of Wesley Chapel. This prime real estate isn't jus
Details for 331 Lewis Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 923
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 22.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: T3483077
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a wide open space with country views, sounds of nature, yet close enough to shopping? This property offers the perfect blend of space and freedom, located in the desirable Hillsborough are
Details for 6141 Elliott Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7524252
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Jacks
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1.30 Acres Zoned RMF10 with Waterfrontage along the Canal and the North Tip Lots are directly on Charlotte Harbor/Peace River, Listing is for Four (4) Parcels for a total of 5 Lots. Located off of Eas
Details for 5740 Harborage Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7523697
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Sub
  5. Provided by: TREELINE REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living with gulf access! Experience the ultimate southwest florida waterfront lifestyle in this oversized premium lakefront home in the highly sought after harborage community. Showca