Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33908
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6777 Danah Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690556
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Expertly updated over the past two years, this spectacular direct gulf access custom home is presented for your consideration. Situated on an oversized lot with an expansive canal view, you'll be to t
Details for 5740 Harborage Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7523697
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Sub
  5. Provided by: TREELINE REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living with gulf access! Experience the ultimate southwest florida waterfront lifestyle in this oversized premium lakefront home in the highly sought after harborage community. Showca
Details for 15930 Catalpa Cove Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3324
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4688110
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Catalpa Cove Sub
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive gated boating community of Catalpa Cove, this waterfront home WITH NEARLY 2600 SQ. FT. offers rare direct canal access to the river. Ideally situated just 5 minutes to Sanibel
Details for 8533 Lake Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,048,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3961
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6379540
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge South Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary residence showcasing a bright, open layout with high ceilings and premium finishes throughout. The chefs kitchen features sleek modern cabinetry, expansive stone countertops, and
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5338
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523884
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Elementary School: Heights
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake
  7. High School: South Fort Myers
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Details for 17243 Hidden Estates Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2771
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4662232
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in Hidden Harborone of Southwest Floridas most exclusive boating communitiesthis meticulously maintained pool and spa home offers luxury living without the premium of a wate
Details for 8790 Pigeon Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4690219
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully crafted newer pool home where thoughtful design meets custom elegance in the gated community of Tide Marsh. Elegant details such as crown molding, tray ceilings, and custom shiplap accents
Details for 16200 Forest Oaks Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8476185
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rayma C. Page
  6. Middle School: Lexington
  7. High School: South Fort Myers
  8. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Forest Oaks community of Fort Myers. This move in ready home reflects pride of ownership and offers a comfortable, functional
Details for 8500 Southwind Bay Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4589
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7521512
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to southwind preserve, one of fort myers most desirable gated communities. This exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath home combines modern elegance, everyday comfort, and the relaxed
Details for 17080 Harbour Pointe Drive 7c -713, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1108
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4670589
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
  5. Building: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLPOINTS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this one NOW! Luxury Coastal Retreat at Sanibel Harbour Towers Unit 713 Experience the ultimate in waterfront living at this beautifully renovated 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence that c