Details for 440 64th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2676
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8465058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Point
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$50k price reduction!!! Welcome to this exquisite 4 bed 2. 5 bath waterfront pool home located in the heart of st pete beach. This residence exudes the seamless integration of mid century modern and c
Details for 289 8th Avenue N, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6300
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8463851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Largest home currently available under $1.6M in Tierra Verdeoffering over 3,400 sq ft of flexible living space, a private pool, and a layout designed for entertaining. If youve been searching for spa
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6589
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Details for 2129 Tobago Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 4671
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8449573
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Ft Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunities like this do not come along often. Set on a generous .54 acre waterfront lot with 180 feet of canal frontage, this property offers an exceptional boating lifestyle in one of Fort My
Details for 31511 Saddle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9113
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8429029
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fox Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This sprawling family estate is the perfect blend of luxury, privacy and profit. Welcome to a rare resort style oasis situated on a fully fenced one acre lot in wesley chapel, florida. This magnificen
Details for 7905 Pierce Harwell Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $18.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 13
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 80150
  10. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8423289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** Owner wants $900,000, will accept the remainder in owner financing.*** A Rare Multi Residence Estate with Unlimited Possibilities in Beautiful Plant City, Florida! Tucked away on nearly two privat
Details for 34020 & 34024 State Road 54, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 313
  3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404142
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 1.3 acre C 2 (general commercial) zoned parcel is fully fenced and has outstanding visibility and access along busy SR 54 in the heart of Wesley Chapel. The large tract is perfect for retail user
Details for 6402 Limmerick Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5335
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: NS1087400
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Phase 2
  5. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated luxury living in this extensively upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath executive residence offering nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed space on a 70x142 homesite in Port Ora
Details for 687 Shadowmoss Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5344
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6402493
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you enter, youre drawn to sweeping views of the resort style pool and peaceful, tree lined backdrop. Nearly every rear facing window and
Details for 19313 Pummelo Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5223
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6401556
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Fells Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Six bedroom, four bathroom home in the desirable Lake Nona community of Fells Landing, Includes Community Security Patrol. Home has been remodeled with many upgrades and 4,377 square feet of beautiful