Details for 3426 Channelside Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5283
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501237
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Edge Water Reserve
  5. Provided by: PAM RYAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous brand new house that was designed and built by the owners with exceptional attention to details. They built the home as if they were building it for themselves. From the color changing, heati
Details for 114 Davis Boulevard 13, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4032
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8500751
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: 73k Villa Del Mare Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SOUTH TAMPA REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury island living in this stunning 4 story gated townhome estate located in highly sought after Davis Islands. With its commanding and modern Mediterranean architecture, the home feature
Details for 510 Mirabay Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4637
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8498562
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in MiraBay, the areas premier gated waterfront community. This distinctive coastal residencethe only one of its kind in the neighborhoodoffers nearly 3,500 sq ft of eleg
Details for 108 Irwin Street E, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3962
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Water View Heights
  5. Provided by: BUSINESS & REALTY CONSULTING OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Safety Harbor new custom home! New construction homes rarely come available in Safety Harbor, especially larger custom built residences like this one on a spacious lot. Welcome to
Details for 1584 Oak Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5648
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490329
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Grove 1st Add
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! OR to your next brilliant investment. With over 5000 sq feet this luxury property is packed with endless amenities so sit tight. Tucked into a quiet UNINCORPORATED residential neighborho
Details for 11 Franklin Court S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4656
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8476214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Elementary School: Gulfport
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Lakewood
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience Coastal Perfection at Marina Bay. This exceptional Delray Grande Villa blends luxury, innovation, and peace of mind in one of St. Petersburg?s most coveted gated waterfront communities. Cr
Details for 370 59th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8476191
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 82 ft. of WATERFRONT SAILBOAT WATER. CLOSE TO THE BEACH on a corner on a quiet Cul de Sac. Experience luxury living and stunning water views in this com
Details for 17 Franklin Court S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 4656
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8475819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Elevated, FORTIFIED Gold Certified and perfectly positioned in Marina Bay, 17C Franklin offers resilient construction, peaceful nature and water views, and the ease of single level living. This fee si
Details for 529 67th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8471553
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of island living in the heart of Holmes Beach. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground level home offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle for boa
Details for 3914 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3159
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8465592
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Azeele Park
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This thoughtfully designed new construction home is located in Swann Estates, one of South Tampas most desirable and established nei