Details for 124 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Monterra model located in the gated community of Rialto. Offering just over 2,800 living square feet, this one story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 b
Details for 8775 Baypoint Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26014501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*Pre inspected and appraised at listing price February 2026* Stunning Sunset Views in this tastefully upgraded Tern model! Boasting a custom infinity edge pool with automated screened in patio remin
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $719.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002337
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
  5. Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A Beautiful Contemporary Renovation for this 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, South East Exposure Garden View Unit. Private Elevator. Easy to see! RESORT LIKE Living with Poolside Restaurant, 2 Pools, Spa, C
Details for 106 Albacore Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2262
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocean Walk, a gated and private Jupiter neighborhood on the georgeous Jupiter beach, offering a rare mini compound setting with a guest house. Main house features two bedrooms with 2 en sui
Details for 5649 Sea Biscuit Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4396
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase At Palm Beach Gar
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Gardens' most coveted gated enclave, Steeplechase, presents an exceptional opportunity to elevate and expandcreating your ultimate dream residence on a sprawling one acre lot. This 4 bedroo
Details for 1295 Longlea Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5379
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11145518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant Occupied. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of beautiful Wellingtonhome to A rated schools and an incredible lifestyle! This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a versatile den that
Details for 1293 Heather Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4715
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11093603
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Sw Stuart Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless luxury and laid back elegance on this gated 3 acre equestrian estate in Stuart. Surrounded by a 7 ft privacy wall, this private compound features a beautifully updated 3BR/2BA main
Details for 777 Bayshore Drive 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10539300
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Americas On The Park Cond
  5. Building: Americas On The Park Cond
  6. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT INTRACOASTAL FRONT D O U B L E CORNER with SOUTH, WEST and NORTH EXPOSURES. 2 terraces. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths plus a powder bath. GLAMOROUS great room with reflective ceiling, bar and buil
Details for 4107 11th Avenue, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3