Details for 0 Gall Boulevard 2.59 Acres, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 314
  3. Acreage: 2.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2.59 acres vacant land with direct frontage at the NE corner of US 301 and Rapid River Boulevard at the entrance to the Riverwood Subdivision, a community of almost 400 homes. Currently zoned within t
Details for 120 Brightwater Drive 1, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3340
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8396249
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Belle Aqua Villas
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity! Way under appraised value! Rare end unit! Experience the pinnacle of luxury coastal living in this furnished 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath waterfront townhome, ideally located in the hea
Details for 3351 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,094.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R4910736
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Pinecraft
  5. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Rare commercial/residential opportunity! Come see this hidden gem, an income producing property not available since the sixties, located in the heart of Pinecraft, Sara
Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4027
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Details for 1630 Murphy Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 6595
  10. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373127
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Florida Groves Companys First
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. PRE CONSTRUCTION / TO BE BUILT CONSTRUCTION HAS NOT STARTED. This listing represents a proposed home design only and off
Details for 607 Ellen Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6354269
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Killarney Shores
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Discover sophisticated modern living at 607 Ellen Drive, a stunning new construction home by the acclaimed Lazarus Homes in the heart of Winter Park. This impeccably designed 2,812 square
Details for 1993 Us Highway 27 S, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957460
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Sub
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 3 Acre Hotel / Commercial Development Site US 27 Sebring, FL Unmatched exposure meets rare opportunity! This 3 acre prime commercial site offers 350 ft of US 27 frontage with panoramic Lake Jac
Details for 475 State Road 70 E, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 456
  5. Acreage: 38.58 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4950685
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated on this rare 38.58 acre parcel approved and entitled for an RV Resort. ALREADY ZONED RVFUD, this spacious parcel in southern Highlands County allows for up to 28
Details for 765 Saint Judes Drive N, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3120
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4683420
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Key
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best waterfront value on longboat key canal front home with deeded private beach access. Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated canal front residence on highly sought after longboat key. No
Details for 3519 Founders Club Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,532,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3889
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4647523
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Founders Club
  5. Provided by: BOUDRIE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The BEST value in one of the most beautiful, gated communities in Sarasota located at 3519 Founders Club Drive. Take advantage of the best and ONLY time to get into the Founders Club at this price.