Condominium
- Price: $1,499,990.00
- Price sqft: $401.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,673,142
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6345572
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bailey By The Sea
- Building: Bailey By The Sea
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,990.00
- Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4800
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: FC315199
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,990.00
- Price sqft: $338.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26015728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,950.00
- Price sqft: $355.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4216
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8476611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Park Gardenia
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,930.00
- Price sqft: $385.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,558,930
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11145104
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $434.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8503192
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $636.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 38.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8493874
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7063
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8452877
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $339.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,900
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4423
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8406754
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Veteran City
- Provided by: WINWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice