Details for 2408 Nassau Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2255
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6314669
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Phillippi Cove
  5. Provided by: VIZCAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY I
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for the perfect Florida home with modern features, premium finishes and a private pool & dock, then look no further than this very unique property nestled along Sarasotas Phillippi C
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 358
  5. Acreage: 4.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6310784
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres Sub
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 acre zoned AR. This property originally had 3 addresses and 3 old mobile homes. We removed those homes and added 2 new Mobile Homes in 2023. We also build a 9000 st ft 20' H, 150' L, 60' W building.
Details for 3056 Parrot Head Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 510
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Bldg sqft: 4831
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6265271
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 5
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
'easy breezy' cottage on margaritaville resort orlando's 'trophy row'! Extremely rare opportunity to own one of the largest waterfront cottages with pool and spa plus your very own elevator ($40k upgr
Details for 2624 Howland Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6255
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147158
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida luxury living at its finest in this custom built estate, thoughtfully designed to blend elegance, comfort, and unforgettable waterfront viewsall with no HOA. Spanning over 4,300 sq
Details for 9548 Crown Prince Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5363
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5144606
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hill
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a premier half acre lot in highly desirable area of Windermere, this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers a hard to find 'like new' living experience. Every detail has been though
Details for  Ranch Road , NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 5.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692873
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Oak Rdg Farms
  5. Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunities of this magnitude in Sarasotas growth corridor have vanished. Owner stated property appraised for $1.7M and located just 3 minutes from Sarasota Memorial Hospital and 10 minutes from the
Details for 140 Cowpen Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4719
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4691106
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
You have found your Dream Home built by Jonas Yoder Custom Homes this is the kind of property that invites you to slow down, spread out, and truly live the Florida lifestyle on your own terms. Fro
Details for 315 Park Boulevard S, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4689636
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice South Gulf View
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss your chance at this rare opportunity: a Venice Island beach house designed by Victor Lundy, a celebrated figure of the Sarasota School of Arc
Details for 4741 Mainsail Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 4044
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4689341
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4741 Mainsail Drive, a sun drenched waterfront retreat nestled within the private, gated boating community of Harbour Walk. Here, everyday living feels like a coastal escapewhere tranquil
Details for 318 Compass Point Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3652
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4688460
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
  6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step inside a coastal retreat where effortless elegance meets everyday comfort, beginning with a front porch that welcomes you into a light filled interior defined by soaring ceilings, crisp shiplap a